Home
 
Baner
Baner
Baner
Baner
Baner
Baner
Prvomajska Regata konačni rezultati PDF Štampa El. pošta

Konačni rezultati

 

 

 

Prvomajska Regata 2010

470 Class

Rank

Class

Nat

SailNo

Helm

Crew

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1

470

SRB 29

Andjelija Milosavljevic

Milene Miloslavljevic

Zoran Radosavljevic

(1)

1

1

1

1

5

4

2

470

SRB 85

Dejan Antic

Nikola Franolic

Jk Zemun

2

2

(3)

3

2

12

9

3

470

SRB 4

Vjekoslav Futo

Stevan Sedlak

JK palic

(3)

3

2

2

3

13

10

4

470

SRB 109

Nikola Mojic

Bogdan Markovic

JK Vojvodina

4

4

4

4

(5)

21

16

5

470

910

Jelena Milosavljevic

Tomislav Tomic

Povetarac

6

5

4

(DNC)

7

31

22

6

470

SRB 8

Dusan Muncan

dejan Rafinger

Jk Panonija

5

(DNC)

NC

DNC

4

36

27

7

470

SRB 6

Ivana Stosic

Kristina Rafinger

Jk Panonija

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

6

42

33

8

470

BUL 111

Sanja Ognjanov

Dejan Miloslavljevic

JK Gemax

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

45

36


Finn Class

Rank

Class

Nat

SailNo

Helm

Crew

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1

Finn

1964

SRB 1

Srdjan Volarevic

Jk Zemun

(1)

1

1

1

1

5

4

2

Finn

1989

SRB 7

Milan Djordjevic

JK Gemax

2

2

(3)

2

2

11

8

3

Finn

1960

SRB 10

Ladislav Polacek

JK palic

3

3

2

3

( DNF)

19

11

4

Finn

1965

SRB 6

Vojislav Kovacev

Jk Zemun

4

(5)

4

4

4

21

16

5

Finn

1992

SMN 80

Marko Brateljevic

JK Gemax

5

4

5

(DNC)

3

25

17

6

Finn

1969

SRB 8

Velimir Obrenovic

JK palic

6

( DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

38

30

7

Finn

1964

4

Zoran Radovankovic

Jk Panonija

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

40

32



Laser 4.7 Class

Rank

Class

Nat

SailNo

Helm

Crew

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1

Laser 4.7

1994

164964

Luka Minic

JK Gemax

1

1

(4)

1

2

9

5

2

Laser 4.7

1994

193547

Matija Lagator

Povetarac

2

3

1

(5)

5

16

11

3

Laser 4.7

1993

193617

Mina Stanikic

JK Gemax

4

4

(6)

2

1

17

11

4

Laser 4.7

1994

173307

Neven Nikolic

AJK Beograd

(7)

2

3

3

3

18

11

5

Laser 4.7

1994

SRB 32

Sergej Radovic

Povetarac

5

5

2

4

(7)

23

16

6

Laser 4.7

1995

186845

Nikola Djordjevic

Jk Zemun

3

(6)

5

6

6

26

20

7

Laser 4.7

1994

180639

Ognjen Mladjenovic

AJK Beograd

8

7

7

(9)

4

35

26

8

Laser 4.7

1996

165265

Jovan Corkovic

Jk Zemun

6

(8)

8

7

8

37

29

9

Laser 4.7

1996

175616

Ksenija Joksimovic

Jk Zemun

(9)

9

9

8

9

44

35

10

Laser 4.7

1995

181881

Predrag Popov

Jk Panonija

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

10

58

46

11

Laser 4.7

1995

BB trup zelen

Ivana Milenkovic

Jk Panonija

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

60

48



Laser Radial Class

Rank

Class

Nat

SailNo

Helm

Crew

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1

Laser R

BB

Nikola Grujic

Povetarac

1

(2)

1

2

1

7

5

2

Laser R

193554

Jana Bratusa

Povetarac

(2)

1

2

1

2

8

6

3

Laser R

1991

1

Robert Stevanovic

JK Gemax

(7)

3

3

3

4

20

13

4

Laser R

1990

161116

Tijana Vasiljevic

Jk Panonija

5

4

5

(DNC)

3

25

17

5

Laser R

1990

BB

Dusan Blagojevic

JK Vojvodina

6

5

4

4

(DNC)

27

19

6

Laser R

1984

5

Bojana Mojic

JK Vojvodina

3

6

(DNC)

DNC

5

30

22

7

Laser R

1992

161744

Nikola Boskovic

JK Gemax

4

7

6

(DNF)

6

31

23



Laser Sstandard Class

Rank

Class

Nat

SailNo

Helm

Crew

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Total

Nett

1

Laser S

1991

173304

Nikola Marjanovic

JK Gemax

1

(3)

1

1

1

7

4

2

Laser S

1988

190617

Ivan Knezevic

AJK Beograd

(2)

1

2

2

2

9

7

3

Laser S

1972

8

Igor Ujvari

JK palic

(3)

2

3

3

3

14

11

4

Laser S

1964

142674

Zlatko Buljovcic

JK palic

4

4

4

(DNC)

4

23

16

5

Laser S

1938

184714

Zivan Mali

JK Vojvodina

5

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

5

31

24

6

Laser S

1988

189439

Dani Stanisic

AJK Beograd

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

DNC

35

28



Optimist Class

Rank

Class

Nat

SailNo

Helm

Crew

Club

R1

R2

R3

R4

Total

Nett

1

Op

1995

SRB 89

Mihajlo Milosavljevic

Zoran Radosavljevic

(5)

2

1

2

10

5

2

Op

1995

3

Nada Smijanic

JK Vojvodina

2

4

7

(13)

26

13

3

Op

1998

SRB 54

Ana Ignjatijevic

AJK Beograd

(9)

3

4

6

22

13

4

Op

1997

SRB 5885

Aleksandar Petkovic

AJK Beograd

1

9

(10)

5

25

15

5

Op

1997

SRB 118

Tara Zivkovic

JK Gemax

(11)

5

6

4

26

15

6

Op

1998

SRB 104

Lazar Kosic

JK Gemax

4

6

5

(16)

31

15

7

Op

1998

SRB 549

Ivona Kosor

AJK Beograd

(8)

7

2

7

24

16

8

Op

1995

SRB 153

Igor Zdravkovic

AJK Beograd

(20)

1

3

15

39

19

9

Op

1999

SRB 171

Lena Puletic

JK Gemax

6

(16)

11

3

36

20

10

Op

1996

SRB 501

Larisa Buljovcic

JK palic

3

10

9

(14)

36

22

11

Op

1997

SRB 182

Miljan Puletic

JK Gemax

7

8

12

(23)

50

27

12

Op

1996

SRB 11

Balint Firstner

JK palic

10

13

8

(18)

49

31

13

Op

1998

SRB 505

Stela Buljovcic

JK palic

13

(15)

14

10

52

37

14

Op

1997

SRB 117

Luka Erac

JK Gemax

14

14

(21)

11

60

39

15

Op

1998

SRB 184

Izidora Puletic

JK Gemax

16

(21)

16

8

61

40

16

Op

1997

12

Ivan Kis

JK palic

12

20

(27)

12

71

44

17

Op

1998

SRB 69

Luka Markovic

Jk Zemun

15

18

13

(24)

70

46

18

Op

2001

SRB 7177

Marko Petkovic

AJK Beograd

22

(32)

26

1

81

49

19

Op

1998

SRB 70

Andjela Pavic

Jk Zemun

21

11

17

(29)

78

49

20

Op

1997

SRB 18

Jovana Ilic

JK Vojvodina

19

12

22

(27)

80

53

21

Op

1996

HUN 316

Sanja Dobricki

JK palic

17

(24)

18

21

80

56

22

Op

SRB 109

Sara Momcilovic

JK Gemax

18

23

(24)

17

82

58

23

Op

1996

SRB 53

Irena Kosor

AJK Beograd

(25)

17

19

22

83

58

24

Op

1997

SRB 68

Nikola Fras

Jk Zemun

26

19

15

(31)

91

60

25

Op

1999

187

Petar Cabunac

Povetarac

24

(DNC)

20

20

111

64

26

Op

2000

SRB 112

Makarije Jaksic

Zoran Radosavljevic

(DNC)

25

28

19

119

72

27

Op

1995

SRB 7234

Milos Slavic

JK palic

28

22

23

(32)

105

73

28

Op

2000

YUG 6

Ilija Nikolic

AJK Beograd

(30)

26

25

28

109

79

29

Op

1997

SRb 1112

Pavle Djordjevic

Jk Zemun

23

29

29

(37)

118

81

30

Op

2000

SRB

Nikola Smiljanic

JK Vojvodina

29

30

(DNC)

25

131

84

31

Op

1997

SRB 3

Irena Zdravkovic

AJK Beograd

(DNC)

27

30

34

138

91

32

Op

1997

SRB 6784

Luka Zec

JK Vojvodina

27

31

(DNC)

33

138

91

33

Op

1998

SRB 5

Ivan Putnik

AJK Beograd

34

28

31

(36)

129

93

34

Op

2000

ITA 7

Vuk Simic

JK Vojvodina

32

(33)

32

30

127

94

35

Op

1999

506

Sofija Dobricki

JK palic

31

34

(DNC)

35

147

100

36

Op

2000

SRB 26

Nadja Stanikic

JK Vojvodina

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

9

150

103

37

Op

1998

Yug 8

Mila Nikolic

AJK Beograd

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

26

167

120

38

Op

2000

SRB 50

Jovana Popovac

AJK Beograd

33

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

174

127

39

Op

2001

105

Elena Radojkovic

JK Gemax

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

38

179

132

40

Op

2001

SLO 74

Luka Sarenac

Povetarac

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

40

Op

2001

SLO 66

Matija Sarenac

Povetarac

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

40

Op

1999

SCG 186

Lena Zunic

Povetarac

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

40

Op

2000

SCG 120

Olga Mladenovic

Povetarac

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

40

Op

1998

SRB 23

Predrag Jovic

Jk Panonija

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

40

Op

2002

SCG 108

Lazar Radovanovic

Zoran Radosavljevic

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

40

Op

2001

SRB 100

Ivo Martinovic

Povetarac

(DNC)

DNC

DNC

DNC

188

141

 

KAMERA LIVE

Joomla Templates by Joomlashack